Sold
Westlands Gardens Block FFLOOR 8FLAT 3
Registration Number:08015195
|Transaction Date:14/02/2000
PRN:A3015608
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.23 M
Saleable Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $3,611 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $3,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Westlands Road