Sold
Westlands Gardens Block FFLOOR 1FLAT 4
Registration Number:09022401340184
|Transaction Date:09/02/2009
PRN:C0826752
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

NickNg吳一爍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-487327)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $4,248 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $3,725 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Westlands Road