Sold
Westlands Gardens Block FFLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:08070401580194
|Transaction Date:20/06/2008
PRN:A3015148
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

NickNg吳一爍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-487327)
PRICE
$5.37 M
Saleable Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $6,003 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $5,265 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Westlands Road