Sold
Westlands Gardens Block FFLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:08825992
|Transaction Date:20/11/2002
PRN:B8146559
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $2,661 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $2,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Westlands Road