Sold
Tai Po Garden Block FFLOOR 4FLAT 3
Registration Number:05052100830304
|Transaction Date:29/04/2005
PRN:B1620351
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
PRICE
$2.74 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $3,410 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $3,101 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road