Sold
Tai Po Garden Block FFLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:11061300300020
|Transaction Date:24/05/2011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$4.52 M
Saleable Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $5,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
930sq.ft.
Buy $4,860 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road