Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block FFLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:05021900750195
|Transaction Date:16/12/2004
PRN:B7704869
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.63 M
Saleable Area
657sq.ft.
Buy $2,482 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
885sq.ft.
Buy $1,842 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road