Sold
Mount Pavilia Block FFLOOR LGFLAT G3
Registration Number:19103102120200
|Transaction Date:10/10/2019
PRN:D3730715
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$52.03 M
Saleable Area
2,324sq.ft.
Buy $22,386 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Clear Water Bay Road