Sold
Castle Peak Villas Block FFLOOR GFLAT 3
Registration Number:00996150
|Transaction Date:26/06/2001
PRN:B4720950
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$2.85 M
Saleable Area
1,443sq.ft.
Buy $1,974 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,588sq.ft.
Buy $1,795 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
102
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
19 Lok Chui Street