Sold
Allway Garden Block FFLOOR 22FLAT 2
Registration Number:18112100250036
|Transaction Date:03/11/2018
PRN:A8334043
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $11,954 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $10,497 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room