Sold
Hoi Lok Court Block E (hoi Tung House)FLOOR 20FLAT 9
Registration Number:23070500100186
|Transaction Date:28/06/2023
PRN:D4422909
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VadaWong黃彥雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511376)
Sold

9/13
PRICE
$5.02 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $12,848 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,522
Walking toNam CheongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Lai Ying Street