Sold
Braemar Terrace Block E-hFLOOR 7BLOCK F
Registration Number:06041901000060
|Transaction Date:08/04/2006
PRN:A0180751
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.85 M
Saleable Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $5,291 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $4,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Braemar Terrace