Sold
Braemar Terrace Block E-hFLOOR 13BLOCK E
Registration Number:15022501320021
|Transaction Date:13/02/2015
PRN:A0180625
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$10 M
Saleable Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $13,928 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $11,765 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Braemar Terrace