Sold
Evelyn Towers Block E-hFLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:18012501390051
|Transaction Date:16/01/2018
PRN:A0398430
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$21.7 M
Saleable Area
1,065sq.ft.
Buy $20,384 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,198sq.ft.
Buy $18,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toFortress HillStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cloud View Road