Sold

Wylie Court Block EFLOOR 18FLAT B

Registration Number:07841904
||
史家樑 Andy Si
elite
AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
PRICE
$9.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,383sq.ft.
Buy $6,868 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,614sq.ft.
Buy $5,886 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/1999
Wylie CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wylie Court is located on 15-23 Wylie Path, Wylie Court divides into 5 blocks, 200 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15-23 Wylie Path