Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block EFLOOR 6FLAT 6
Registration Number:06021001860071
|Transaction Date:13/01/2006
PRN:B6912692
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.31 M
Saleable Area
352sq.ft.
Buy $3,716 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $2,946 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street