Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block EFLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:11030401040081
|Transaction Date:18/02/2011
PRN:A5411708
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $5,712 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $4,589 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street