Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block EFLOOR 14FLAT 5
Registration Number:07041202610056
|Transaction Date:20/03/2007
PRN:B6885436
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$976 K
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $2,526 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $2,021 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street