Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block EFLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:25073101170016
|Transaction Date:18/07/2025
PRN:C1249690
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $11,065 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $9,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street