Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block EFLOOR 2FLAT 5
Registration Number:08043000880222
|Transaction Date:18/04/2008
PRN:B5885685
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.53 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $3,589 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $3,018 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street