Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block EFLOOR 11FLAT 3
Registration Number:06982385
|Transaction Date:08/01/1997
PRN:B9570109
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $4,303 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $3,690 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street