Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block EFLOOR 12FLAT 2
Registration Number:11020102880454
|Transaction Date:25/01/2011
PRN:B7901196
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.69 M
Saleable Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $5,894 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $4,954 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street