Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block EFLOOR 10FLAT 4
Registration Number:07603981
|Transaction Date:23/10/1998
PRN:B5548881
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.37 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $3,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $2,872 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street