Sold
Westlands Gardens Block EFLOOR 10FLAT 4
Registration Number:25022501870219
|Transaction Date:12/02/2025
PRN:A3014384
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

4/6
PRICE
$8.38 M
Saleable Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $9,368 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $8,216 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Westlands Road