Sold
Westlands Gardens Block EFLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:17031001340041
|Transaction Date:23/02/2017
PRN:B9121136
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10.23 M
Saleable Area
848sq.ft.
Buy $12,061 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
980sq.ft.
Buy $10,439 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Westlands Road