Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block EFLOOR 19FLAT G
Registration Number:19022701080111
|Transaction Date:28/01/2019
PRN:A8191262
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $13,188 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $9,825 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge