Sold
The Trend Plaza Block EFLOOR 13FLAT 11
Registration Number:21080600400127
|Transaction Date:22/07/2021
PRN:B5980847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $16,765 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $12,645 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hop Street