Sold
Shan Lai Court Block EMedium Floor ZoneFLAT 6
Transaction Date:12/12/2025
Ricacorp/Holdings
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

2/13
PRICE
$2.73 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $7,099 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
3,222
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88 Lung Ma Road