Sold
New Kwai Fong Gardens Block EFLOOR 25FLAT 3
Registration Number:23122201900244
|Transaction Date:11/12/2023
PRN:A8303110
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

8/11
PRICE
$5.31 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $13,014 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $10,229 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toKwai FongStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-20 Kwai Yi Road