Sold
New Kwai Fong Gardens Block EFLOOR 27FLAT 1
Registration Number:21031200790094
|Transaction Date:25/02/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.64 M
Saleable Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $15,894 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $13,016 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toKwai FongStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-20 Kwai Yi Road