Sold
Mount Parker Lodge Block EFLOOR 26FLAT 2
Registration Number:11061500310015
|Transaction Date:03/06/2011
PRN:B6181568
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.73 M
Saleable Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $8,418 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $6,875 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTai KooStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hong Pak Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park