Sold
Luk Yeung Sun Chuen Block EFLOOR 15FLAT 4
Registration Number:25062600720088
|Transaction Date:18/06/2025
PRN:A7619750
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ElaineHsiao蕭映純
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-084985)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.18 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $10,612 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
667sq.ft.
Buy $9,265 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
4,000
Walking toTsuen WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-66 Wai Tsuen Road
School Net
Property Management Company
香港鐵路有限公司 - 物業管理部
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG LAND/MTR/KIU KWAN EST/JARDINE MATHESON
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court