Sold
Greenland Garden Block EFLOOR 8FLAT 2
Registration Number:07100900620262
|Transaction Date:03/10/2007
PRN:B0148588
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$1.21 M
Saleable Area
602sq.ft.
Buy $2,011 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
773sq.ft.
Buy $1,565 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
960
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Shek Pai Tau Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden