Sold
Evergreen Villa Block EFLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:19050300300059
|Transaction Date:09/04/2019
PRN:A2494787
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$31.82 M
Saleable Area
1,525sq.ft.
Buy $20,861 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,720sq.ft.
Buy $18,499 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-11-1972-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
218
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
43 Stubbs Road