Sold
Bedford Gardens (block D) Pak Sing CourtFLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:11122000210080
|Transaction Date:29/11/2011
PRN:A2797280
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $7,591 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $6,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road