Sold
Bedford Gardens (block D) Pak Sing CourtFLOOR 19FLAT D
Registration Number:08060300250073
|Transaction Date:29/05/2008
PRN:A2797316
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.31 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $5,462 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $4,763 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road