Sold
Bedford Gardens (block D) Pak Sing CourtFLOOR 2FLAT H
Registration Number:12050702540080
|Transaction Date:18/04/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.19 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $8,564 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $7,468 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road