Sold
Hoi Lok Court Block D (hoi Yuk House)FLOOR 18FLAT 8
Registration Number:24070501730274
|Transaction Date:12/06/2024
PRN:D4417575
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyWong黃家欣
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-451084)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.52 M
Saleable Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $11,505 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,522
Walking toNam CheongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Lai Ying Street