Sold

Yau Yat Lau Block DFLOOR 2FLAT D4

Registration Number:11032102940133
||
楊淑美 Cally Yeung
elite
CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$4.72 M
call_me
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $8,859 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $7,087 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2011
Yau Yat LauEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yau Yat Lau is located on 28 Tat Chee Avenue, Yau Yat Lau divides into 4 blocks, 36 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Yau Yat Lau is near to MTR Kowloon Tong Station only 8 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking toKowloon TongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Tat Chee Avenue