Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block DFLOOR 7FLAT 8
Registration Number:11062701270047
|Transaction Date:15/06/2011
PRN:A5411556
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.14 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $7,458 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $6,278 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street