Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block DFLOOR 3FLAT 6
Registration Number:20121501390024
|Transaction Date:02/12/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $13,962 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $11,712 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street