Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block DFLOOR 4FLAT 3
Registration Number:18110100800278
|Transaction Date:12/10/2018
PRN:A5411089
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $16,110 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
444sq.ft.
Buy $13,514 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street