Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block DFLOOR 8FLAT 8
Registration Number:22021500160173
|Transaction Date:24/01/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.36 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $15,111 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $12,720 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street