Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block DFLOOR 8FLAT 6
Registration Number:07297946
|Transaction Date:23/09/1997
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.3 M
Saleable Area
425sq.ft.
Buy $5,412 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $4,536 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street