Sold
Westlands Gardens Block DFLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:13081500480029
|Transaction Date:26/07/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$8.9 M
Saleable Area
848sq.ft.
Buy $10,493 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
980sq.ft.
Buy $9,082 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Westlands Road