Sold
Viking Villas Block DFLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:22052400280036
|Transaction Date:29/04/2022
PRN:C1155206
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$14.23 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $20,338 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $17,788 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tin Hau Temple Road