Sold
Viking Villas Block DFLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:07139717
|Transaction Date:04/06/1997
PRN:A2784973
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.82 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $8,318 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $7,275 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tin Hau Temple Road