Sold
Viking Villas Block DFLOOR 21FLAT 4
Registration Number:19030501220011
|Transaction Date:01/03/2019
PRN:B6406273
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
PRICE
$12 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $17,151 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $15,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tin Hau Temple Road