Sold
Tung Fat Building Block DFLOOR 6FLAT D9 (NO. 61)
Registration Number:12052400970019
|Transaction Date:25/04/2012
PRN:A1147120
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
619sq.ft.
Buy $5,493 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
492
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-61 Kam Ping Street