Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block DFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:18060601820137
|Transaction Date:14/05/2018
PRN:C0621861
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
PRICE
$4.53 M
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $14,819 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $10,319 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge